
Ferienunterkünfte in Collendina
Finde und buche einzigartige Unterkünfte auf Airbnb
Kurzstatistiken über Ferienunterkünfte in Collendina

Ferienunterkünfte insgesamt
Entdecke 80 Ferienunterkünfte in Collendina.

Preise pro Nacht ab
Ferienunterkünfte in Collendina beginnen bei 105 € pro Nacht vor Steuern und Gebühren.

Verifizierte Gästebewertungen
Mehr als 1.500 verifizierte Bewertungen, die dir bei der Entscheidung helfen

Familienfreundliche Ferienunterkünfte
80 Unterkünfte bieten zusätzlichen Platz und eine kinderfreundliche Ausstattung.

Haustierfreundliche Ferienunterkünfte
Finde 30 Unterkünfte, in denen Haustiere erlaubt sind.

Ferienunterkünfte mit Pool
50 Unterkünfte verfügen über einen Pool.

Unterkünfte mit speziellen Arbeitsplätzen
30 Unterkünfte verfügen über einen speziellen Arbeitsplatz.

WLAN-Verfügbarkeit
60 Ferienunterkünfte in Collendina verfügen über WLAN-Zugang.

Beliebte Ausstattung für Gäste
Gästen gefällt diese Ausstattung in Ferienunterkünften in Collendina: Küche, WLAN und Pool.

Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,7
Unterkünfte in Collendina erhalten von Gästen eine durchschnittliche Bewertung von 4,7 von 5 Sternen.
Erstklassig bewertete Ferienunterkünfte in Collendina
Gäste sind sich einig: Diese Unterkünfte werden aufgrund ihrer Lage, Sauberkeit und weiteren Aspekten hoch bewertet.

Home Away From Home 1
Our 3 bedroom house is close to the golf course , 200m to the river. Next door to Home away from home 2 ..Book just this one or both houses for groups etc . It is across the road from playground and oval. The house has an outdoor BBQ area .The house is suited for up to 3 couples each with separate rooms or two families with children or a golfing group with 6 beds.Please read house rules We have 1 external security camera in the carport for security. Sorry no pets allowed PID -STRA REGISTERED

Kunanadgee Cottage
Relax with your family or friends at this peaceful little cottage situated on a farm with direct Murray River frontage. Enjoy walks and picnics on the farm and along the river bank, or use our boat ramp for excellent fishing or waterskiing. The farm is situated adjacent to the bike track between Corowa & Mulwala, ideally located for a riverside ride to Lake Mulwala, or in the other direction to Corowa & beyond to the nearby Rutherglen Wineries. The cottage has free wifi & is pet friendly.

Tranquil Lockhaven House Mulwala
Lockhaven is situated on a quiet street in Mulwala, minutes walk from beautiful Lake Mulwala. Renovated and landscaped, Lockhaven sleeps up to 5 people. Comprising two bedrooms, the main with a queen bed and the second a double bunk bed with a single on top. Open plan living, dining and kitchen with outdoor living areas. Enjoy the outdoors on one of the decks or around the fire pit and eat fresh vegetables from the garden. Adequate parking with an undercover carport for two vehicles or boat/s.

Kingfisher Retreat- Tiny House 2.5hrs NE from Melb
Sleep beneath the stars in our unique Tiny House with double-loft. This cosy hideaway offers a safe and serene escape where you’ll be immersed in nature. 📍 Location Highlights •Just 2.5hrs from Melbourne •15 minutes from Wangaratta •3km from the Hume Hwy •Set in wine country •Close to local pubs, cafes, restaurants •Explore the rich local Ned Kelly history •Gateway to the Vic High Country 🚗 Perfect stopover: Sydney ↔ Melbourne Canberra ↔ Tasmania 🛏 Sleeps 4: 1 queen bed 2 single beds

STUDIO on Isabel. Country life on your door step.
This beautifully restored property started life in 1939.High ceilings complement an Art Deco ambience within. Known as the Studio it offers a double bedroom, a separate bathroom and an open plan kitchen complete with all appliances.Two split system air conditioners can provide comfort and a private courtyard offers open air relaxation. Corowa, birthplace of Federation, on the banks of the mighty Murray ,over which there are the wineries and restaurants of North Eastern Victoria to enjoy.

The Glen Bakery-Self contained, Main St Rutherglen
Six bedroom self-contained accommodation in the heart of Main Street Rutherglen. House and converted bakehouse sleeps 10 people, suitable for couples, families or large groups. 1 King, 3 Queen, 2 twin rooms. Full kitchen facilities. 30 second walk from supermarket, Parker Pies, wine bar and pubs. 8 free bikes available for use. Private parking at the rear of the property. Perfect for groups exploring the regions wineries and gourmet offerings or housing wedding or golfing groups.

Bundalong on Clarke Family & Pet-Friendly Retreat
Bundalong on Clarke is a spacious family getaway just 300m from the Murray River and boat ramp, only 3 hours from Melbourne. Walk to the Bundalong Tavern, café and general store. Featuring 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2 large living areas, fenced backyard, BBQ, WiFi, linen, evaporative cooling, split system heating, boat shed (9x5m), parking and dog-friendly. Perfect for boating, fishing or relaxing. Please note: garage not for guest use. Price shown includes AirBnB fees and taxes.

The Bank 1912
This historic property can be found on the Main Street of Corowa. The first floor has been beautifully renovated with high quality fixtures and fittings, polished floor boards, pressed metal ceilings and staircase. It consists of 3 generous sized bedrooms, along with a spacious open-plan kitchen, dining area and living room. It is conveniently situated in walking distance to local cafes and attractions and only a short 10 minutes drive to the premier wine region of Rutherglen.

Mutts On the Murray - Dogs Welcome
We are not just dog friendly we love dogs. Simple common sense dog rules mean your fur friend will feel 100% welcome. Those without dogs need not worry Mutts is kept spotlessly clean and is 5 Star standard. Location perfect 1 min walk to town, and 5 min walk to the Murray River. Something for everyone, easy walk to new Aquatic Centre, and adventure playground. Free WIFI, Netflix, Kayo, 2 TV Rooms, super WOW bathroom. Outdoor patio with big sky view. You won't want to leave.

#4 Leigh Park Cottage
We have 3x3 bedroom cosy self contained farm cottages alongside the beautiful Murray River located in Bundalong. Large open space for kids to play and enjoy the outdoors. Shared tennis court and pool available for any guest to use with a large BBQ area on offer. Farm walks are included in the stay, which allows kids to see all farm animals that are located in the property. With this spacious farm cottage you can get a real taste of what living in the county is like!

Historic Wark Cottage
Wark Cottage (circa 1895) named after the original owner William Frederick Wark, has been meticulously restored to modern day standards while retaining its worker cottage roots. Original features throughout complete with pressed tin finishes, hardwood floors and working fireplace. Wark Cottage draws you back in time and creates a tranquil and relaxing place to locate yourself while visiting Chiltern and surrounds.

Everist poolside
Your family will be close to everything when you stay at this centrally located place. The outdoor kitchen and entertaining area beside the inground pool is the perfect place to relax and unwind while the children enjoy the water. With new bathroom, fresh paint and new furniture you are sure to love this cute little home in heart of Yarrawonga. With all the comforts of home, we know you'll enjoy your stay.
Beliebte Ausstattung in Ferienunterkünften in Collendina
Weitere tolle Ferienunterkünfte in Collendina

Farm Stay: Cottage 1 @ Glenbosch Wine Estate

Barn Stay | Minutes to Lake Mulwala - The Hangar

Murray St Cottage-4BR Sleeps 8Walk to Murray River

Steve’s Place

Bundalong river lodge

Rutherglen Tiny House (Not so Tiny)

Three minute walk to Whisky & Chocolate Factory

Country House meets modern chic.
Spannende Reiseziele
- Melbourne Ferienunterkünfte
- Wollongong Ferienunterkünfte
- Ballarat Ferienunterkünfte
- Canberra Ferienunterkünfte
- Cowes Ferienunterkünfte
- Blaue Berge Ferienunterkünfte
- Warrnambool Ferienunterkünfte
- Kiama Ferienunterkünfte
- Bendigo Ferienunterkünfte
- Bright Ferienunterkünfte
- Geelong Ferienunterkünfte
- Jervis Bay Ferienunterkünfte
- Unterkünfte mit Seezugang Collendina
- Häuser Collendina
- Haustierfreundliche Unterkünfte Collendina
- Familienfreundliche Unterkünfte Collendina
- Unterkünfte mit Waschmaschine und Trockner Collendina
- Unterkünfte mit Feuerstelle Collendina
- Villen Collendina
- Unterkünfte mit Kamin Collendina
- Unterkünfte mit Pool Collendina
- Unterkünfte mit Terrasse Collendina
- Unterkünfte mit Sitzbereich im Freien Collendina





