
Ferienunterkünfte in Kuala Rompin
Finde und buche einzigartige Unterkünfte auf Airbnb
Kurzstatistiken über Ferienunterkünfte in Kuala Rompin

Ferienunterkünfte insgesamt
Entdecke 60 Ferienunterkünfte in Kuala Rompin.

Preise pro Nacht ab
Ferienunterkünfte in Kuala Rompin beginnen bei 9 € pro Nacht vor Steuern und Gebühren.

Verifizierte Gästebewertungen
Mehr als 270 verifizierte Bewertungen, die dir bei der Entscheidung helfen

Familienfreundliche Ferienunterkünfte
20 Unterkünfte bieten zusätzlichen Platz und eine kinderfreundliche Ausstattung.

Unterkünfte mit speziellen Arbeitsplätzen
10 Unterkünfte verfügen über einen speziellen Arbeitsplatz.

WLAN-Verfügbarkeit
30 Ferienunterkünfte in Kuala Rompin verfügen über WLAN-Zugang.

Beliebte Ausstattung für Gäste
Gästen gefällt diese Ausstattung in Ferienunterkünften in Kuala Rompin: Küche, WLAN und Pool.

Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,6
Unterkünfte in Kuala Rompin erhalten von Gästen eine durchschnittliche Bewertung von 4,6 von 5 Sternen.
Erstklassig bewertete Ferienunterkünfte in Kuala Rompin
Gäste sind sich einig: Diese Unterkünfte werden aufgrund ihrer Lage, Sauberkeit und weiteren Aspekten hoch bewertet.

Cozy Room @ Inap Penyabong Chalet
Our place is designed to feel like a home away from home—calm & comfortable. It’s not just a place to stay, it’s a place to feel comfortable, recharge & enjoy your time. The atmosphere is peaceful and private, perfect whether you’re traveling for work, a family getaway, or just a short escape. Its location is also giving you convenient access to nearby shops, food spots & key attractions (the jetty, the beach & the Hidden Viewpoint) while still offering a quiet retreat to come back to.

Vitamin Sea Homestay
Muji-inspired style homestay best for family and friends gathering. Also, there are spacious common areas for bonding activities. Strategic and convenient location: - walking distance to grocery store and 7-eleven - walking distance to chinese restaurant and western bistro Spacious free parking areas including private garage to keep the car safe. Fully air-conditioned house with amenities like: -Water heater -Hair dryer -Washing machine -Refrigerator -Cooking utensils -Boardgames

Cozy 3BR Home stay @ Kuala Rompin
Seaside Escape – Just 1 Minute Drive to the Beach! Relax and recharge at this cozy hideaway just a 1-minute drive (or a breezy walk) to the beach. Whether you're chasing waves, sunsets, or serenity, this spot is perfect for a beachside getaway. Comfortable, clean, and conveniently located — ideal for couples, small families, or solo travelers looking to soak up the sun and sea.

Rompin coco homestay
在这处独具特色、适合家庭入住的房源中留下美好回忆。 🌸《4间房2间浴室及客厅中厅》🌸 ✔️环境清优/房间舒适宽敞又干净 ✔️住多达10位住客 ✔️客厅和各房间拥有冷气毛巾/枕头被子 ✔️提供停车场🚗🚙 ✔️家具齐全-冰箱,洗衣机, ✔️吹风筒,沐浴露🧴 ✔️热水器🚿 ✔️煤气炉 ✔️厨房用具齐全 ✔️麻将桌(麻将需要预定) ✔️娱乐电视机&YouTube 🌟🌟🌟 ✔️免费无限量上网(WI-FI) 🛏️🛏️ 🔹Room 1-2pax. (1 Queen Bed, ) 🔹Room 2•3pax (1 Queen Bed, 1 Single Bed) 🔹Room 3•2pax (1 Queen Bed) 🔹Room 4-3pax. (1 Queen Bed, 1 Single Bed)

Labis, Segamat Homestay [Max 10 pax]
Located at Labis Muji-Style Homestay Welcome to ChuJu homestay, inspired by the simplicity and elegance of Muji design. Perfect for families, couples, or friends, our homestay combines functionality and comfort in a peaceful setting. Nestled in a quiet neighborhood with easy access to local attractions, it’s the ideal space to relax, recharge, and connect.

Mak Haji Homestay
Check in : 3.00 pm Check out : 12.00 pm 1 minit ke Surau Kampung Kolam 2 minit taman permainan untuk aktiviti riadah/sukaneka disertai alatan senaman 3 minit ke Pantai Hiburan 4 minit ke Bandar Kuala Rompin yang mempunyai banyak tempat makan, pelbagai kedai keperluan harian 4 minit ke Dobi Layan Diri 4 minit ke Masjid Tengku Mahkota Abdullah Rompin

ENDAU Tanjung Gemok 3 bedroom 3 toliet house
House near to Tioman Jeti Have 99speedmart and restaurant just in front of our unit Free wifi Can park 2 car

Nur Nuha Homestay
Your family will be close to everything when you stay at this centrally-located place.

Best Homestay
Fully Air Conditioning Near the city center & beach Extra single bed With TV & Astro

Classic moden Kampung style
Berhubung semula dengan orang tersayang di penginapan mesra keluarga ini.

Homestay Z & F
Relax with the whole family at this peaceful place to stay.

Inap Desa RS, Kuala Rompin. Bersih Cantik Kemas
Relax with the whole family at this peaceful place to stay.
Beliebte Ausstattung in Ferienunterkünften in Kuala Rompin
Weitere tolle Ferienunterkünfte in Kuala Rompin

Red Apple Homestay

Rumah Teduh Desa

Endau Homestay N71

Spacious 4 Bedroom Home in Kuala Rompin Town

Alaisya Homestay Kuala Rompin

Laman & Loteng by AisyAisya

AKRANA HOMESTAY

Homestay Rompin near beaches, shops, jetty, city
Wann ist die beste Zeit, um Kuala Rompin zu besuchen?
| Monat | Jan | Feb | Mär | Apr | Mai | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Okt | Nov | Dez |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Durchschn. Preis | 48 € | 49 € | 49 € | 40 € | 40 € | 41 € | 41 € | 46 € | 47 € | 45 € | 47 € | 49 € |
| Durchschn. Temperatur | 27 °C | 27 °C | 28 °C | 28 °C | 28 °C | 28 °C | 28 °C | 28 °C | 28 °C | 28 °C | 27 °C | 27 °C |
Spannende Reiseziele
- Kuala Lumpur Ferienunterkünfte
- Petaling Jaya Ferienunterkünfte
- Sepang Ferienunterkünfte
- Bentong Ferienunterkünfte
- Kajang Ferienunterkünfte
- Johor Bahru Ferienunterkünfte
- Shah Alam Ferienunterkünfte
- Kuantan Ferienunterkünfte
- Batam Ferienunterkünfte
- Genting Highlands Ferienunterkünfte
- Georgetown Ferienunterkünfte
- Malakka Ferienunterkünfte




