Einige Informationen werden in der Originalsprache angezeigt. Übersetzen

Ferienunterkünfte in Ladera Ranch

Finde und buche einzigartige Unterkünfte auf Airbnb

Kurzstatistiken über Ferienunterkünfte in Ladera Ranch

  • Ferienunterkünfte insgesamt

    Entdecke 30 Ferienunterkünfte in Ladera Ranch.

  • Preise pro Nacht ab

    Ferienunterkünfte in Ladera Ranch beginnen bei 53 € pro Nacht vor Steuern und Gebühren.

  • Verifizierte Gästebewertungen

    Mehr als 620 verifizierte Bewertungen, die dir bei der Entscheidung helfen

  • Familienfreundliche Ferienunterkünfte

    30 Unterkünfte bieten zusätzlichen Platz und eine kinderfreundliche Ausstattung.

  • Haustierfreundliche Ferienunterkünfte

    Finde 10 Unterkünfte, in denen Haustiere erlaubt sind.

  • Ferienunterkünfte mit Pool

    20 Unterkünfte verfügen über einen Pool.

  • Unterkünfte mit speziellen Arbeitsplätzen

    20 Unterkünfte verfügen über einen speziellen Arbeitsplatz.

  • WLAN-Verfügbarkeit

    30 Ferienunterkünfte in Ladera Ranch verfügen über WLAN-Zugang.

  • Beliebte Ausstattung für Gäste

    Gästen gefällt diese Ausstattung in Ferienunterkünften in Ladera Ranch: Küche, WLAN und Pool.

  • Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,9

    Unterkünfte in Ladera Ranch werden von Gästen sehr gut bewertet – im Durchschnitt mit 4,9 von 5 Sternen.

Erstklassig bewertete Ferienunterkünfte in Ladera Ranch

Gäste sind sich einig: Diese Unterkünfte werden aufgrund ihrer Lage, Sauberkeit und weiteren Aspekten hoch bewertet.

1 von 1 Seiten1 / 1
Gäste-Favorit
Reihenhaus in Rancho Mission Viejo
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,8 von 5, 35 Bewertungen

Fully Furnished Townhome|Fast WiFi|Long Term Ready

Welcome to your home away from home in sunny SoCal! Our modern two-bedroom townhouse offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience, ideal for families or friends seeking a relaxing retreat near all that SoCal has to offer. The open living and dining area is perfect for gathering, featuring pullout sofa, dining table, and fully equipped kitchen with stainless steel appliances. Master bedroom features CalKing size bed and walking closet. Attached garage with two parking spaces has EV charger.

Beliebter Gäste-Favorit.
Privatunterkunft in Ladera Ranch
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,93 von 5, 40 Bewertungen

1920 Sqft Modern 3Bed 3.5Bath +1 Privacy Sofa Bed

Modern 3BR Home | 3.5Private Baths | Yard | Garage | Resort Community. Welcome to our newly renovated (2024) modern home • 3 Bedrooms, Each with a Private Bath • Sleeping Arrangements: 1 King, 2 Queens, 1 Sofa Bed (Den w/ Privacy Curtain) • Private Yard+Garage theater (Easy Street Parking) • No Shoes Indoors to keep floors clean • Family-Friendly: Kids’ toys available upon request • Community: 10 pools, 20 parks • Alkaline water system in kitchen ! Let us know if you have any special requests

Beliebter Gäste-Favorit.
Privatunterkunft in Rancho Mission Viejo
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,92 von 5, 145 Bewertungen

Modern 3B home in Amazing resort-style community

New modern 3 bds/2.5 home attached two cars garage located in a beautiful resort-style new community Rancho Mission Viejo. This home is located close to a pretty mountain and a short drive to the Ocean.Close with a community huge kids play ground. Close to San Clemente ,Dana Point, Laguna Beach, and many hiking trails are within a 15 minutes drive. 30 minutes to Disneyland. Guest booking without bad reviews and must adult age 25+ . The listed price includes Airbnb’s 15.5% host service fee.

Gäste-Favorit
Cottage in San Juan Capistrano
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,91 von 5, 269 Bewertungen

Historic Cottage - Casa Mia

Exceptionally charming cottage by donation: Receptions, Honeymooners, Anniversaries, Birthdays, and Bridal/Baby showers and more! May combine with adjacent cottage and each onsite gathering requires a pre-signed written agreement. Make Casa Mia your destination to celebrate with loved ones in the oldest neighborhood of California, yards from the Mission, River Street Marketplace, the Playhouse, Petting Zoo, train depot, and many fine restaurants and shopping experiences in the heart of town!

Beliebter Gäste-Favorit.
Gästesuite in Mission Viejo
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,96 von 5, 225 Bewertungen

Centrally located private mission viejo studio

Just 3 minutes from the 5 freeway sits this attached but private studio. Once through your private entrance you will feel at home. Comfortable queen bed, fireplace and fully stocked kitchenette with mini fridge/ freezer if you feel like cooking. There is also a 2 person table/ desk in front of the warm electric fireplace. The ceiling fan keep things cool. Full bathroom with shower and bathtub. Salt Creek beach,Dana Point Harbor and Trestles are just 15-20 minutes away. Great Location!

Beliebter Gäste-Favorit.
Privatunterkunft in San Juan Capistrano
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,99 von 5, 105 Bewertungen

Capo Cottage-Waypoint 9 Farms-3 BDRM

Welcome to Capo Cottage! Come enjoy our little slice of heaven in the beautiful historic town of San Juan Capistrano. Our cottage is a newly built, 2 bed- 2 bath plus loft, with top of the line amenities, on our small FARM. Enjoy all Orange County has to offer within a 10 minutes drive you can visit beautiful beaches like Dana Point, Laguna Beach, and San Clemente and then, come back home to your peaceful cottage on the farm. You can also, enjoy a farm experiences during your stay!

Beliebter Gäste-Favorit.
Privatunterkunft in Mission Viejo
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,94 von 5, 127 Bewertungen

Your 2nd Home Mission Viejo

Welcome to your 2nd Home! This stunning single-level 4-bedroom haven is the epitome of comfortable living. Step inside and be greeted by a modern, open floorplan that seamlessly combines style and function. Fully furnished single-story home in Mission Viejo / Orange County, ideal for extended stays, corporate housing, family relocation and temporary housing for insurance claims and traveling Nurses. We would love to have you and your family or your group. Tarah & Johnnie

Beliebter Gäste-Favorit.
Privatunterkunft in Rancho Mission Viejo
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 5 von 5, 8 Bewertungen

RMV Gem - FamilyFriendly, Amenities, Rooftop Views

Escape to this stylish Rancho Mission Viejo retreat with rooftop views, private backyard, and resort-style community amenities. Conveniently located near the 241 freeway for easy access to Orange County beaches, shopping, dining, and more. Enjoy parks, sparkling pools, fitness center, pickleball and tennis courts just minutes away. Relax on rooftop loungers, unwind outdoors, and enjoy the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and SoCal lifestyle in this beautifully located home.

Beliebter Gäste-Favorit.
Tiny House in San Juan Capistrano
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 5 von 5, 22 Bewertungen

Coastal Tiny Home Retreat w/ Fire Pit-near town

Charming Tiny Home lovingly known as the Swallows Nest in San Juan Capistrano Please reach out for specific dates needed. 30 day rental. Enjoy a relaxing stay in this thoughtfully designed tiny home in beautiful San Juan Capistrano. Take a fun bike ride to historic downtown and the new River Street, filled with great restaurants and shops. Just minutes from local beaches, this cozy retreat is the perfect home base for a coastal getaway, weekend escape, or peaceful reset.

Gäste-Favorit
Gästehaus in Mission Viejo
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,92 von 5, 160 Bewertungen

Private Studio Lake Access Close to Beaches

Extended stay 15% discount, 31 day booking! Executive neighbourhood, surrounded by trees. Excellent for traveling medical providers relocation/remote workers. Experience Lake Mission Viejo resort access, with Beaches/Boating/Fishing/Tennis/Swimming pool, Enjoy complimentary driveway parking. Soaking in your bathtub & You'll luxuriate in your comfortable queen bed. Enclosed large side yard, pups run free, fast stable Wifi for your dedicated work space

Superhost
Reihenhaus in Ladera Ranch
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,76 von 5, 135 Bewertungen

★Southern California Beautiful Place ★

Welcome to Ladera Ranch! Charming 3 bedroom Townhouse, open floor plan with spacious living room & dining room. Wonderful 3 spacious bedrooms (including master suite), 2 ½ bathrooms, make for a townhome that is both functional and visually appealing. There is also an office niche that offers the opportunity for desk space! Also, there is indoor laundry! The townhouse is located near the canyon edge, which has its own community pool.

Gäste-Favorit
Privatunterkunft in Rancho Mission Viejo
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,86 von 5, 28 Bewertungen

Modern home with 3 bed 2.5 bath

This stunning modern home offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience. Prepare delicious meals in the gourmet kitchen, equipped with state-of-the-art appliances and ample counter space. Retreat to the elegant master suite, complete with a queen-sized bed, and a ensuite bathroom. The additional bedrooms offer comfortable accommodations for family and friends, ensuring everyone enjoys a restful night’s sleep.

Beliebte Ausstattung in Ferienunterkünften in Ladera Ranch

Wann ist die beste Zeit, um Ladera Ranch zu besuchen?

MonatJanFebMärAprMaiJunJulAugSepOktNovDez
Durchschn. Preis202 €240 €236 €172 €193 €240 €263 €227 €174 €201 €197 €236 €
Durchschn. Temperatur14 °C14 °C15 °C16 °C18 °C20 °C23 °C24 °C24 °C21 °C17 °C14 °C