
Ferienunterkünfte in Selayang
Finde und buche einzigartige Unterkünfte auf Airbnb
Kurzstatistiken über Ferienunterkünfte in Selayang

Ferienunterkünfte insgesamt
Entdecke 150 Ferienunterkünfte in Selayang.

Preise pro Nacht ab
Ferienunterkünfte in Selayang beginnen bei 9 € pro Nacht vor Steuern und Gebühren.

Verifizierte Gästebewertungen
Mehr als 2.090 verifizierte Bewertungen, die dir bei der Entscheidung helfen

Familienfreundliche Ferienunterkünfte
90 Unterkünfte bieten zusätzlichen Platz und eine kinderfreundliche Ausstattung.

Ferienunterkünfte mit Pool
130 Unterkünfte verfügen über einen Pool.

Unterkünfte mit speziellen Arbeitsplätzen
20 Unterkünfte verfügen über einen speziellen Arbeitsplatz.

WLAN-Verfügbarkeit
140 Ferienunterkünfte in Selayang verfügen über WLAN-Zugang.

Beliebte Ausstattung für Gäste
Gästen gefällt diese Ausstattung in Ferienunterkünften in Selayang: Küche, WLAN und Pool.

Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,6
Unterkünfte in Selayang erhalten von Gästen eine durchschnittliche Bewertung von 4,6 von 5 Sternen.
Erstklassig bewertete Ferienunterkünfte in Selayang
Gäste sind sich einig: Diese Unterkünfte werden aufgrund ihrer Lage, Sauberkeit und weiteren Aspekten hoch bewertet.

Paolo Studio-Netflix-Infinity Pool-10mins-1U/IKEA
Whether you’re a solo traveler seeking a quiet retreat or a couple looking for a romantic getaway, this comfortable and cozy studio offers the perfect blend of relaxation and urban excitement. The property is conveniently located to an array of conveniences: • 5 mins walk to cafes, supermarkets, bank, clinics, salons • 10 mins drive to Desa Park City, IKEA, 1 Utama • 15 mins drive to FRIM, Batu Caves • 20 mins drive Subang Airport, Mont Kiara, Bangsar, KLCC • 50 mins drive to Genting Highlands

Batu Caves/168 Park Mall/4-pax/2-Suite Room/14-4
168 Park Residence, Selayang, Batu Caves. Estimated Drive Times to Key Attractions: 1. Selayang Hospital - 10min (Free bus provided) 2. Batu Caves Temple – 10min 3. KLCC – 20min 4. Bukit Bintang - 20min 5. Zoo Negara Malaysia - 20min Closest Rail Connections: 1. KTM Komuter – Batu Caves Station Distance: ~4 km Travel Time by Car: ~8–10 minutes 2. MRT Metro Prima Station-Putrajaya Line Distance: ~5–6 km Travel Time by Car: ~10–15 minutes **E-hailing services like Grab are widely available

Bayt Haven Homestay With Private Pool [MuslimOnly]
Sebuah homestay berkonsepkan moden Islamik yang diinspirasikan daripada gaya Scandinavian minimalist, clean & elegan. Terletak di bandar dengan suasana kampung yang damai. Sesuai untuk keluarga yang sederhana yang menginginkan penginapan yang selesa dan tenang di tengah bandar yang dilengkapi Private swimming pool, balcony, dapur, laundry area, XBOX Playstation, Kids Corner, Solat Corner, WiFi percuma, TV 70 inci & TV 32 inci dengan NETFLIX, Prime dan pelbagai kemudahan lain.

Affordable & Clean Superior Suite • 168 Selayang
Experience comfort and style in our Superior Studio or One-bedroom apartment at 168 Park Selayang. This modern unit features a queen bed, smart TV, air-conditioning and private bathroom. Enjoy a compact kitchenette with basic amenities, ideal for short or extended stays. Located near Selayang Mall, Hospital Selayang and major highways, it offers easy access to KL city center. Perfect for couples, business travelers or solo guests looking for value and seamless connectivity.

Langit&Lantai#HospitalSelayang#168ParkMall#Uitm
Spacious Family-Friendly Homestay in the Heart of Selayang. Nestled in the vibrant heart of Selayang, this luminous and airy homestay is the perfect retreat for families, groups, or travellers seeking both comfort and convenience. Whether you're here for a relaxing family getaway, medical visit, or a quick city break, this homestay offers comfort, convenience, and great value—all in one prime location. Have fun with the whole family/friends at this stylish place.

Balinese Family Suite - Pool | Karaoke | BBQ
Perfect getaway for family, enjoy BBQ, karaoke while the children have a swim in the pool, and wind down with movie night in our cinema room! Bring your family & experience waking up to the sunrise over Tabur Hill. Take a dip in your infinity pool overlooking the mountains! 🏊♂️ We are perched on a small private hill in Melawati surrounded by lush jungle. ⛰️ Our home is imperfect but it’s cosy with a Balinese vibe. The views here are breathtaking.

JT Homestay @ 168 Selayang.
Enjoy a relaxing and convenient stay at our cozy homestay located in 168 Residensi Selayang. This modern apartment is thoughtfully designed to provide comfort, privacy, and a home-like experience, whether you’re visiting for leisure, family time, or work. The space is clean, well-maintained, and ideal for short or long stays. Guests can enjoy a comfortable living area, a restful bedroom, and essential amenities to make your stay easy and enjoyable.

Walnut Grove Premium Pool Villa
Make some memories at this unique and family-friendly place. Welcome to Walnut Grove Villa, a warm and stylish homestay designed with elegant wooden interiors, perfect for families, friends, and relaxing getaways. Enjoy a spacious, modern home that combines comfort, privacy, and entertainment all in one place. Step into a beautifully designed living area with high ceilings and rich wooden finishes, creating a cozy yet premium atmosphere.

Damansara Home within nature (KLCC + Forest view)
A calm and cozy home located on a forest-side hilltop, just 25 minutes’ drive from Kuala Lumpur. Enjoy peaceful green views and a relaxing atmosphere away from the city rush. Guests can use the large swimming pool and gym with nature views. The home is simple, comfortable, and ideal for resting, recharging, or a quiet getaway. Best accessed by car, or ride-hailing service include Grab, AirAsia Ride, inDrive and Bolt.

Rumah Tunduh : Boutique Studio
Welcome to Rumah Tunduh, a newly built boutique studio in the quiet neighbourhood of Kampung Kenanga, perfect for a relaxing staycation. Enjoy a private landed retreat with a spacious outdoor compound and a BBQ area, ideal for gatherings with friends and families. Just 10 minutes from the stunning Kanching Waterfall, this serene, private, and comfortable space invites you to unwind, relax, and reconnect.

Selayang 168 Park / High Floor 2Bedroom SEL19
Please take note of the following rules before book. 168 Park is a residence located in Selayang, Selangor. We are attached with 168 Park Mall is a family friendly neighbourhood centre located along Jalan Kuching at Selayang area. This condo is still new, so during working hours in the morning, there may be significant renovation noise. Host will request IC/license before check in.

Luxury Condominium Selayang 18 Residences
The homestay has 2 queen-size bed and 1 double-decker bed, Fully Air conditioned, a large swimming pool, a sauna room, a modern gym and 300 Mbps Wifi. 2 FREE Residential Parking. It is about 2 minutes drive away from multiple restaurants, groceries store, gas stations, and the Kuala Lumpur city center in only 20 minutes away.
Beliebte Ausstattung in Ferienunterkünften in Selayang
Weitere tolle Ferienunterkünfte in Selayang

168 Park Selayang Batu Caves by WeStay

7人家庭式舒适房源 99Wonderland BatuCaves Selayang hospital

Totoro theme condo 2bedroom 2 bath Batu Caves

DH Villa Indoor Pool

168 Park Selayang 2 Room 6 Pax Mall Shop Attached

[NEW] Selayang 168 Cozy Studio Staycation

Green Leaves Homestay SJ30 D/Storey Homestay

Teratak Healing
Wann ist die beste Zeit, um Selayang zu besuchen?
| Monat | Jan | Feb | Mär | Apr | Mai | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Okt | Nov | Dez |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Durchschn. Preis | 23 € | 24 € | 23 € | 16 € | 18 € | 20 € | 19 € | 24 € | 22 € | 20 € | 20 € | 25 € |
| Durchschn. Temperatur | 28 °C | 29 °C | 29 °C | 29 °C | 29 °C | 29 °C | 29 °C | 29 °C | 28 °C | 28 °C | 28 °C | 28 °C |
Spannende Reiseziele
- Kuala Lumpur Ferienunterkünfte
- Petaling Jaya Ferienunterkünfte
- Sepang Ferienunterkünfte
- Bentong Ferienunterkünfte
- Kajang Ferienunterkünfte
- Pulau Langkawi Ferienunterkünfte
- Johor Bahru Ferienunterkünfte
- Shah Alam Ferienunterkünfte
- Kuantan Ferienunterkünfte
- Batam Ferienunterkünfte
- Genting Highlands Ferienunterkünfte
- Georgetown Ferienunterkünfte
- Arte Mont Kiara
- Lagune von Sunway
- Bukit Jalil Nationalstadion
- Arte Cheras
- KLCC Park
- EKO Cheras Mall
- Sunway Pyramid
- Petronas Twin Towers
- Pavillon Kuala Lumpur
- Mid Valley Megamall
- Kelana Jaya Station
- Fahrenheit 88
- Sunway Velocity Mall
- Die Kolonie von Infinitum
- The Platinum Suites Kuala Lumpur by LUMA
- LaLaport BBCC
- IOI City Mall
- i-City Theme Park
- Tamarind Square
- Old Klang Road
- Bintang Fairlane Residence
- Suria KLCC
- W Hotel & Tropicana The Residence
- Paradigm Mall





