Einige Informationen werden in der Originalsprache angezeigt. Übersetzen

Ferienunterkünfte in Banjole

Finde und buche einzigartige Unterkünfte auf Airbnb

Kurzstatistiken über Ferienunterkünfte in Banjole

  • Ferienunterkünfte insgesamt

    Entdecke 960 Ferienunterkünfte in Banjole.

  • Preise pro Nacht ab

    Ferienunterkünfte in Banjole beginnen bei 26 € pro Nacht vor Steuern und Gebühren.

  • Verifizierte Gästebewertungen

    Mehr als 8.020 verifizierte Bewertungen, die dir bei der Entscheidung helfen

  • Familienfreundliche Ferienunterkünfte

    630 Unterkünfte bieten zusätzlichen Platz und eine kinderfreundliche Ausstattung.

  • Haustierfreundliche Ferienunterkünfte

    Finde 370 Unterkünfte, in denen Haustiere erlaubt sind.

  • Ferienunterkünfte mit Pool

    420 Unterkünfte verfügen über einen Pool.

  • Unterkünfte mit speziellen Arbeitsplätzen

    130 Unterkünfte verfügen über einen speziellen Arbeitsplatz.

  • WLAN-Verfügbarkeit

    950 Ferienunterkünfte in Banjole verfügen über WLAN-Zugang.

  • Beliebte Ausstattung für Gäste

    Gästen gefällt diese Ausstattung in Ferienunterkünften in Banjole: Küche, WLAN und Pool.

  • Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,7

    Unterkünfte in Banjole erhalten von Gästen eine durchschnittliche Bewertung von 4,7 von 5 Sternen.

Erstklassig bewertete Ferienunterkünfte in Banjole

Gäste sind sich einig: Diese Unterkünfte werden aufgrund ihrer Lage, Sauberkeit und weiteren Aspekten hoch bewertet.

1 von 1 Seiten1 / 1
Superhost
Privatunterkunft in Pula
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,89 von 5, 53 Bewertungen

La Casa Ingrid - Couple's Paradise - Beach (20 m)

La Casa Ingrid is located in Banjole, on an unique position with wonderful sea view in Soline cove. Beach is only 20 m away. Guests can relax and enjoy the sea breeze on a terrace with great view, or sunbathe on beach chairs. House has a fully equipped kitchen, private bathroom with a walk-in shower, and a living room with Internet enabled TV. BBQ is free to use (it is shared with guests from other apartments). It is possible to rent a boat mooring - with further notice and in agreement with the owner. Wi-fi and parking are free and available on site. Smoking is allowed on the terrace.

Superhost
Privatunterkunft in Nova Vas
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,91 von 5, 11 Bewertungen

Trohi Home - a nature retreat in a heritage villa

Are you looking for a retreat where you will recharge and enjoy the beautiful wonders of the Istria region? Situated in a natural park, ideal for hiking, bike rides and within 10 minutes drive from the beaches. Trohi home breathes living history, an example of local architectural tradition built in the 19th century and restored for modern comforts. Made of 3 standalone houses - you will have an ideal setting for spending time together in the enclosed garden or enjoying privacy in your own house.

Gäste-Favorit
Wohnung in Pula
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,9 von 5, 146 Bewertungen

Sea view Art Nouveau 2+2

Šarmantan stan površine 75 m² na trećem katu jedne od povijesnih vila Münz, smješten u samom srcu 3000 godina starog grada Pule. Stan se nalazi tik uz pulski amfiteatar, s parkom preko puta, svega korak od šetnice uz more te 5 minuta hoda do stare gradske jezgre. U blizini su željeznički i autobusni kolodvor, trajektna luka i brojne kulturne znamenitosti i turističke atrakcije. S balkona se pruža prekrasan pogled na luku, što čini ovaj stan savršenim izborom za sve koji traže mir i udobnost.

Beliebter Gäste-Favorit.
Wohnung in Vinkuran
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 5,0 von 5, 48 Bewertungen

The Light On The Hill-Elegant serenity&heated pool

The Light On The Hill is perfect for a couples and family. This is a spacious 80m2 apartment with private heated pool, private parking, modern outdoor area, covered dining area and lounge area. The apartment has been designed to offer comfort and pleasure with a dose of luxury. It is located in a quiet neighborhood surrounded by family homes and nature. You can enjoy breathtaking sunsets on the terrace, swim in the pool, make and enjoy your meals outdoor or simply relax in the outdoor area.

Beliebter Gäste-Favorit.
Wohnung in Banjole
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 5,0 von 5, 106 Bewertungen

Art & Flower 3, Apartment

Our home is located halfway between Pula and Kamenjak i.e. 6 km distance to both, so having the car is highly recommended! A fine choice to explore local area all year round this fully equipped and uniquely designed apartment on the first floor is 10-15 min walk to the seashore. You'll have a nice terrace with open view on the back yard, self check-in/out possibility, AC cooling/heating, STANDARD CAR SIZE PARKING, linen and fiber optic Wi-Fi. All taxes are included in the price.

Gäste-Favorit
Wohnung in Banjole
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,95 von 5, 81 Bewertungen

New apartment 4* N&N near the beach

Relax in this new, comfortable and nicely decorated accommodation. The apartment is located in a small building with 2 floors. The apartment has private free parking. The apartment is equipped with washing machine, dishwasher, microwave, kettle, toaster, dishes, coffee maker with filter. The apartment is also equipped with towels and bed linen. Near the apartment there is a pizzeria, taverns with local food, fish restaurants, seafood, market .. The first beach is only 200m.

Gäste-Favorit
Wohnung in Banjole
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,94 von 5, 17 Bewertungen

Modern Banjole Apt-5 min to the beach+parking

Welcome to our lovely brand new apartment Marin 2. It's located in a quiet neighborhood, with a terrace, garden and 5 minutes walking from the beach. The apartment has a fully equipped kitchen, a big living room, bathroom and bedroom. The 55m2 apartment is located on the ground floor and have one bedroom with a double bed (160x200) and a sofa bed (140x200) in the living room. Air conditioning, heating, SAT TV, wi-fi included. Free parking is available for our guests.

Gäste-Favorit
Wohnung in Banjole
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,94 von 5, 16 Bewertungen

Modern apartment with sea view

This apartment offers a peaceful base in Banjole, with a private garden, sea view, and access to a communal pool. It’s bright and thoughtfully furnished, with a fully equipped kitchen and space to relax indoors and out. Located in a quiet area close to the coast, it’s a good spot for swimming, walking, or just slowing down for a few days. Suitable for couples, small families, or anyone looking for a calm place to stay in Istria.

Gäste-Favorit
Wohnung in Pomer
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,95 von 5, 55 Bewertungen

★1 BR Cozy Suite★ Couple getaway ★ AC | WiFi | P ★

Apartment is situated in a quiet and relaxing area of Pomer village, away from the city rush. First beach is 500 m away. Premantura and Cape Kamenjak is 6 km away. It is ideal for couples who wants to relax & stay in touch with the nature but still be close to the city and main attractions. If you are looking for a peaceful place to stay, you just found a perfect one. We wish you a pleasant stay!

Gäste-Favorit
Privatunterkunft in Banjole
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,92 von 5, 59 Bewertungen

Apartment Banjole Sandra

Apartment is located in a family house, on the ground floor with its own garden with a sea view. In the garden there is a terrace with barbecue, deckchairs and an outdoor shower. The house is equipped with a baby bed and a baby feeder. You do not need to use a car to go to the beach because a beautiful pebble beach is 200 meters from the apartment.

Gäste-Favorit
Privatunterkunft in Pula
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,97 von 5, 181 Bewertungen

PULA- House with Garden,near Roman Arena

Naša kuća za odmor je jedinstveno mjesto u neposrednoj blizini Amfiteatra Arena. Smještena u sporednoj tihoj ulici sa zelenom privatnom oazom prepunom autohtonog bilja. Do prošle sezone iznajmljivali smo jedan manji dio kuće ,dok je od ove sezone 2024. godine naš smještaj renoviran i proširen kako bi bio veći i komotniji. Besplatan WiFI

Gäste-Favorit
Villa in Banjole
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,96 von 5, 50 Bewertungen

Holiday villa Banjole

Uživajte na mirnoj, usamljenoj lokaciji 600 m od mora, masažnim bazenom i saunom. Kuća se sastoji od 3 spavaće sobe od kojih svaka ima svoju kupaonicu. Veliki otvoreni dnevni boravak i veliku kuhinju, gostima je na raspolaganju plinski roštilj te dvije terase na kojima se mogu relaksirati. Bazen je grijani.

Beliebte Ausstattung in Ferienunterkünften in Banjole

Wann ist die beste Zeit, um Banjole zu besuchen?

MonatJanFebMärAprMaiJunJulAugSepOktNovDez
Durchschn. Preis100 €104 €111 €99 €99 €109 €128 €124 €92 €99 €93 €100 €
Durchschn. Temperatur7 °C7 °C10 °C14 °C19 °C23 °C25 °C25 °C21 °C16 °C12 °C8 °C