Einige Informationen werden in der Originalsprache angezeigt. Übersetzen

Ferienunterkünfte in Beverly Hills

Finde und buche einzigartige Unterkünfte auf Airbnb

Kurzstatistiken über Ferienunterkünfte in Beverly Hills

  • Ferienunterkünfte insgesamt

    Entdecke 20 Ferienunterkünfte in Beverly Hills.

  • Preise pro Nacht ab

    Ferienunterkünfte in Beverly Hills beginnen bei 44 € pro Nacht vor Steuern und Gebühren.

  • Verifizierte Gästebewertungen

    Mehr als 580 verifizierte Bewertungen, die dir bei der Entscheidung helfen

  • Familienfreundliche Ferienunterkünfte

    10 Unterkünfte bieten zusätzlichen Platz und eine kinderfreundliche Ausstattung.

  • Haustierfreundliche Ferienunterkünfte

    Finde 10 Unterkünfte, in denen Haustiere erlaubt sind.

  • WLAN-Verfügbarkeit

    20 Ferienunterkünfte in Beverly Hills verfügen über WLAN-Zugang.

  • Beliebte Ausstattung für Gäste

    Gästen gefällt diese Ausstattung in Ferienunterkünften in Beverly Hills: Fitnessraum, Grill und Arbeitsplatz für Laptops.

  • Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,8

    Unterkünfte in Beverly Hills werden von Gästen sehr gut bewertet – im Durchschnitt mit 4,8 von 5 Sternen.

Erstklassig bewertete Ferienunterkünfte in Beverly Hills

Gäste sind sich einig: Diese Unterkünfte werden aufgrund ihrer Lage, Sauberkeit und weiteren Aspekten hoch bewertet.

1 von 1 Seiten1 / 1
Beliebter Gäste-Favorit.
Privatunterkunft in Citrus Springs
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 5 von 5, 14 Bewertungen

Crystal Haven

Welcome to Your Home Away from Home! Nestled in the heart of Florida’s beautiful spring river region, our home offers the perfect blend of relaxation, family fun, and convenience. Whether you’re looking to explore crystal-clear springs, paddle scenic rivers, or simply unwind, you’ll find it all just minutes away. Inside, families will love the dedicated kids’ area stocked with games and activities to keep little ones entertained while parents relax and enjoy the comfort of a fully equipped home

Beliebter Gäste-Favorit.
Privatunterkunft in Beverly Hills
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,97 von 5, 63 Bewertungen

The Flamingo House

Welcome to this comfortable, relaxing home! Suburban neighborhood feel in the front, country feel in the back with a large pasture that borders the back yard with horses often present. *2 bedrooms, one king, one queen, and one sofa sleeper in living room *new appliances *whole house freshley remodeled *washer and dryer * 1 1/2 baths walk in shower *free wifi *coffee maker, microwave, dvd, 3 tvs, AC, ceiling fans *nearby Tampa,Orlando, Clearwater,St. Pete Longer stays by review. No cats please

Beliebter Gäste-Favorit.
Privatunterkunft in Beverly Hills
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,97 von 5, 33 Bewertungen

Beverly Hills Pool Home Close to Manatees

Bring the whole family to this great home with lots of room for fun. The 2 bedroom 2 bath home comes equipped with a BBQ Grill, satellite TV in each room, in-ground heated pool, WIFI, furnishings, outdoor patio furniture and lots more. Wake up with a coffee in the nook, or end the night with a drink by the pool. This home is 20 minutes from the Manatee Capital in Crystal River, never more than a short drive to any body of water. You’re just one hour to Disney parks and 10 minutes to Mermaid’s!

Gäste-Favorit
Privatunterkunft in Citrus Springs
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 5 von 5, 11 Bewertungen

Nature Coast Getaway!

Location, location, location! When visiting Florida a central location is vital to being able to see all that Florida has to offer. Our newly built home in 2025 is located on a quiet street in Citrus Springs and makes an excellent home base. Our home is minutes from Rainbow Springs and Three Sisters Springs for a swim with the manatees. A daytrip to the beach is just minutes from our home and a trip to Disney is just a car ride away. Many excellent dining options are all located nearby as well!

Beliebter Gäste-Favorit.
Tiny House in Crystal River
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,97 von 5, 156 Bewertungen

The Shell Shack! Interactive Stay, King Bed

Welcome to The Shell Shack, where a cozy retreat meets the charm of tortoises and turtles. Immerse yourself in a unique, interactive experience surrounded by various tortoise species in a tranquil, nature-inspired setting. Perfect for animal lovers and those seeking a peaceful escape, The Shell Shack offers comfort and a touch of whimsy for a memorable stay. 🐢 2 miles away from Kings Bay, Crystal River, amazing springs and manatees as well as many restaurant/ shops. $200 smoking fine indoors

Beliebter Gäste-Favorit.
Privatunterkunft in Inverness
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,95 von 5, 22 Bewertungen

Peaceful 2-Acre Retreat w/ Fire Pit Near Downtown

Tucked beneath the pines and oaks is Nature Coast Hideaway, a peaceful 3BR/2BA wooded retreat on 2+ acres. Enjoy serenity among the trees with walking paths, a firepit, and abundant wildlife. It's spacious and fully equipped with all the comforts of home, and is ideal for relaxing getaways or extended stays, including snowbird season. You'll be just minutes from downtown Inverness and close to many local points of interest, yet you'll feel worlds away every time you pull into the driveway!

Beliebter Gäste-Favorit.
Kuppelhaus in Lecanto
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 5 von 5, 88 Bewertungen

Geodesic Dome Retreat w/ Plunge Pool & Firepit

Escape to The Pearl, a geodesic dome retreat on 5 wooded acres in Florida’s Nature Coast. Relax in the plunge pool, gather around the firepit , and explore nearby springs in Crystal River & Rainbow River. Surrounded by old oaks and peaceful forest, this adults-only getaway offers a nature escape while still being centrally located to kayaking, manatee tours, and the Withlacoochee bike trail. Morning coffee with birdsong & evenings under the stars are part of what makes this place special.

Beliebter Gäste-Favorit.
Privatunterkunft in Lecanto
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 5 von 5, 49 Bewertungen

Cozy Cottage: 2BR/1BA Retreat

Centrally located, minutes from Target, Aldi's, Walmart. Easy access to a variety of shops, local restaurants, and cafes. A short drive to Citrus County’s tourist spots: crystal-clear springs, nature trails, waterfront activities. Explore Homosassa Springs Wildlife State Park or take a manatee tour, all within reach! Tucked away in a quiet neighborhood, this cottage offers a serene escape after a day of adventure, with a private backyard perfect for morning coffee or evening stargazing.

Beliebter Gäste-Favorit.
Privatunterkunft in Inverness
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,95 von 5, 171 Bewertungen

Inverness 2/2 Fenced Yard w/Hot Tub Availability

2 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage Fully Fenced!!! MINUTES from downtown Inverness, Rails to Trails, local lakes/rivers, public boat ramps, shopping, and medical. Bring the kids and your fur babies as you can have peace of mind with rear fencing for playing and roaming. Extra yard space for boat or recreational vehicle parking. (Pet fee applies, MUST list pet as a guest) IMPORTANT INFO: Hot Tub on site, available for use for an extra $10 per day, MUST be requested at time of booking.

Gäste-Favorit
Privatunterkunft in Beverly Hills
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,96 von 5, 26 Bewertungen

Beautiful Vacation Spot!

Relax with the family at this peaceful, newly renovated home located in Beverly Hills, FL. Drivable distance to many attractions and Springs. 3 bedrooms (2 Queen, 1 Twin). 1.5 bathrooms with handicap bars. Includes Pool/Spa, firepit and grill, and a fenced yard. PLEASE NOTE: To have the pool OR spa heated is optional, with a fee of $50.00 per night (only one or the other can be heated, not combined). If you select this option, please message us within 48 hours prior to your arrival.

Beliebter Gäste-Favorit.
Privatunterkunft in Citrus Springs
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,92 von 5, 117 Bewertungen

Perfect Getaway Home, Close to Rainbow Springs!

This centrally located elegant home is available to you in the quiet neighborhood of Citrus Springs Florida. Whether you're looking to explore the Gulf Coast or go kayaking in the Rainbows Springs, whether you're looking to swim with the manatees in Crystal River or bike the Withlacoochee State Trail, you may just want to play at the 18 hole championship course at Citrus Spring Country Club, you'll love having this vacation getaway as your home base while visiting Citrus Springs!

Gäste-Favorit
Privatunterkunft in Beverly Hills
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 5 von 5, 20 Bewertungen

Rose Bay Getaway

Relax at the Rose Bay Getaway! 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a fenced yard. Enjoy the heated pool (with advanced request) or head over to the pool table to play a round of pool! Plenty of space to get comfy and enjoy some time away today! Close to Crystal River (home of the manatees), Homosassa, Rainbow Springs State Park, and excellent golf courses! Can be rented for a minimum of 3 nights up to 30 days. Photo ID required for check in lockbox code. One pet considered with fee.

Beliebte Ausstattung in Ferienunterkünften in Beverly Hills