
Ferienunterkünfte in Hardenburgh
Finde und buche einzigartige Unterkünfte auf Airbnb
Kurzstatistiken über Ferienunterkünfte in Hardenburgh

Ferienunterkünfte insgesamt
Entdecke 60 Ferienunterkünfte in Hardenburgh.

Preise pro Nacht ab
Ferienunterkünfte in Hardenburgh beginnen bei 95 € pro Nacht vor Steuern und Gebühren.

Verifizierte Gästebewertungen
Mehr als 4.800 verifizierte Bewertungen, die dir bei der Entscheidung helfen

Familienfreundliche Ferienunterkünfte
50 Unterkünfte bieten zusätzlichen Platz und eine kinderfreundliche Ausstattung.

Haustierfreundliche Ferienunterkünfte
Finde 40 Unterkünfte, in denen Haustiere erlaubt sind.

Unterkünfte mit speziellen Arbeitsplätzen
30 Unterkünfte verfügen über einen speziellen Arbeitsplatz.

WLAN-Verfügbarkeit
50 Ferienunterkünfte in Hardenburgh verfügen über WLAN-Zugang.

Beliebte Ausstattung für Gäste
Gästen gefällt diese Ausstattung in Ferienunterkünften in Hardenburgh: Küche, WLAN und Pool.

Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,8
Unterkünfte in Hardenburgh werden von Gästen sehr gut bewertet – im Durchschnitt mit 4,8 von 5 Sternen.
Erstklassig bewertete Ferienunterkünfte in Hardenburgh
Gäste sind sich einig: Diese Unterkünfte werden aufgrund ihrer Lage, Sauberkeit und weiteren Aspekten hoch bewertet.

Mountain View Hideaway
This cabin is a peaceful hideaway with spectacular mountain views tucked into a wooded cove. The hot tub along with the aura of tranquility will provide an oasis after a day of hiking, skiing or snowboarding. It’s an easy 5 minutes to Belleayre Ski Mountain and if looking to work from home, there is high speed wifi available as well as clear cellphone signals at the location. Lookout for the deer, wild turkeys, birds and much more from the porch or lounge. Check out @mountainviewhideaway on IG!

Luxury Catskills A-Frame Cabin | Hot Tub & Sauna
Nestled in the serene woods of Saugerties, NY, this luxurious A-frame cabin offers modern comfort and natural beauty. Just 10 mins from Woodstock and 2 hrs from NYC, NJ. it sits on a private 2-acre lot. Easy Access. Featuring premium queen Casper mattresses, a Breville espresso machine, a 4K projector, a firepit, grill, a cedar wood-fired hot tub & Sauna. Dog friendly! A cozy & stylish retreat near hiking, skiing, and top dining spots in the Catskills. Visit our ig ‘highwoodsaframe’ for more!

The Waterfall Casita: A-frame with 30ft Waterfall
Nestled among Hemlock trees & steps from a 30 ft waterfall is our cozy A-frame cabin. Sitting on 33 private acres connected to state land, enjoy waterfall views while sipping coffee in front of the fireplace. The casita was intentionally designed to feel like a home away from home. In summer, cool off in the waterfalls & private streams, in autumn take in the stunning foliage & in winter ski/snowboard at Belleayre (25 mins away). Alder Lake & the Pepacton Reservoir fishing are a 10 min drive.

Spacecraft Sanctuary x Stargate Self-Care Retreat
Nestled into a private forested locus in the charming hamlet of Halcottsville, NY is SPACECRAFTX1 SANCTUARY, a transformed single wide trailer with walls of glass sliders that showcase the ultimate designer, Mother Nature with her majestic mountain vistas, perennial x calming Japanese rock gardens. SPACECRAFTX1 STARGATE (separate structure) is a wellness studio for yoga, pilates, barre x meditation with an infrared sauna with chromotherapy for a “Design Your Own” self-care retreat experience.

Catskills Cabin Oasis: Hot Tub, Hike, Creek, Relax
Escape to a secluded Catskills cabin with hot tub, forest views, fireplace, and walkable access to Balsam Lake Trailhead. Relax in the hot tub under the stars, enjoy coffee on the deck beside a babbling creek, and unwind by the historic fireplace built in 1920. Just 10 minutes to Belleayre Mountain for skiing, tubing, hiking, and lake days. Perfect for couples getaways, family weekend escapes, hiking trips, ski weekends, and year-round Catskills adventures. Welcome to Catskill Cabin Oasis!

Romantic Cabin with Sauna & Wood Fired Hot Tub
Voted GQ 18 Best Airbnbs with Hot Tubs. Under three hours from NYC and just 10 minutes off of Route 28, our rustic cabin is tucked away far from the rest of the world. Nestled in the woods perfectly situated on a hill the five acres of land make you feel completely removed from the city. The property includes a sweeping lawn, a deck for dining or star gazing, an outdoor fire pit, outdoor charcoal grill. Then there's the outdoor wood fired hot tub and sauna - the highlights! (#2022-STR-003)

Catskills Cabin Nature Oasis - Seconds to Hiking!
Welcome to our Catskills Cabin Oasis, where you'll enjoy an old-fashioned Catskills stay in comfort and privacy in the heart of Balsam Lake Mountain, surrounded by an abundance of natural beauty, right near the quaint village of Margaretville. SECONDS from hiking trails, and MINUTES from skiing, canoeing, kayaking, and Village shops and eateries, our cozy cabin is equipped with a dynamic kitchen, wood stove, wrap around deck, screened-in porch, grill, fire pit, heat/AC, Smart TV, & more!

Scenic farmhouse near Belleayre Mountain
Charming farmhouse overlooking the babbling Dry Brook. Entry to a large eat in kitchen that reflects natural light. Beautiful living room with hardwood floors and a stone clad fireplace. Full bathroom downstairs. The second floor offers a master suite with a balcony, large landing, walk in closet, and a full private or shared bathroom as suite has an extra bedroom. The property features a spring fed pond with a dock and pedal boat. Old logging trails that lead you up the scenic mountain.

Sunny Arts & Crafts Loft
Warmer days are here. Hiking, biking, swimming, fishing, golf among your great Catskill Mtn. options! Or, just relax by the fire pit. Some great summer dates still available. Never too early to plan for fall. Explore fun towns like Margaretville & Andes. Cooling mountain breezes provide AC - with a boost from a ceiling fan and portable fans. The Loft is a cozy, private spot to unwind in a peaceful mountainside location. Super savings on longer stays! Lots to do! Or do nothing at all!

Dreamy Catskills mountain getaway w/ yoga studio
This stunning house has been renovated and offers total privacy and serenity - sitting on 5 acres at the end of a quiet road. The Mountain Terrace has an indoor wood stove, a deck with a beautiful view, a fire-pit, 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms and a double high ceiling in the main living space. There is a washer/dryer, a dishwasher an artist cabin and a private yoga studio. An easy 15 min drive to Livingston Manor for great restaurants, shopping and activities. Pet friendly.

Peaceful creekside retreat near Livingston Manor
Welcome to our peaceful little cabin, designed for full immersion in nature. Lounge by the creek with the firepit or hammock, gaze out XL windows, or cozy up by the fire in the living room - every detail invites you to slow down. Tucked on a quiet road just minutes from hiking trails and Willowemoc fly fishing, we’re also only a winding 15-minute drive to charming Livingston Manor, a quintessential Catskills town, and less than 2 hours from NYC.

Modern & Chic Log Home-Spectacular Mountain Views!
Welcome to Fox Ridge Chalet! Minimum age to book 21. A newly renovated, stylish log cabin nestled on 7 private acres above the village of Margaretville, in the heart of Catskills Park. Though the home is secluded, offering spectacular mountain views and total privacy, it’s just a three-minute drive to Margaretville’s restaurants, shops and galleries and under ten minutes to Belleayre Ski Resort as well many other local attractions.
Beliebte Ausstattung in Ferienunterkünften in Hardenburgh
Unterkünfte in der Nähe der Top-Sehenswürdigkeiten von Hardenburgh
Weitere tolle Ferienunterkünfte in Hardenburgh

Magical Cabin on 9 acres w/wood fired Sauna

Half Moon: Fairytale Catskills Retreat

Creekside Couple's Escape w/ Hot Tub Sauna & More!

Modern Zen Chalet at the Foot of Gunks w Mt. View

Luxury A-Frame Cabin in the Woods with Sauna

Catskills Cabin on Creek near Belleayre

Cooley Mountain House *Hot Tub*

Modern Cabin–Game Room– King Bed–Mtn View–Hiking
Spannende Reiseziele
- New York Ferienunterkünfte
- Montreal Ferienunterkünfte
- Philadelphia Ferienunterkünfte
- Washington Ferienunterkünfte
- Boston Ferienunterkünfte
- Ocean City Ferienunterkünfte
- Niagara Falls Ferienunterkünfte
- Jersey City Ferienunterkünfte
- Mississauga Ferienunterkünfte
- Newark Ferienunterkünfte
- Portland Ferienunterkünfte
- Baltimore Ferienunterkünfte
- Hunter Mountain
- Bethel Woods Center for the Arts
- Belleayre Mountain Ski Center
- Minnewaska State Park Preserve
- Cooperstown Dreams Park
- Resorts World Catskills
- Howe Caverns
- Windham Mountain
- Plattekill Mountain
- Brotherhood, America's Oldest Winery
- Zoom Flume Water Park
- Hunter Mountain Resort
- Mohonk Preserve
- Peekamoose Blue Hole
- Millbrook Vineyards & Winery
- Benmarl Winery
- Three Hammers Winery
- Poets' Walk Park
- Minnewaska-See
- Opus 40
- Gardiner
- Oberer Delaware Scenic and Recreational River
- Culinary Institute of America
- Mine Kill State Park





