Einige Informationen werden in der Originalsprache angezeigt. Übersetzen

Ferienunterkünfte in Smokvica

Finde und buche einzigartige Unterkünfte auf Airbnb

Kurzstatistiken über Ferienunterkünfte in Smokvica

  • Ferienunterkünfte insgesamt

    Entdecke 260 Ferienunterkünfte in Smokvica.

  • Preise pro Nacht ab

    Ferienunterkünfte in Smokvica beginnen bei 26 € pro Nacht vor Steuern und Gebühren.

  • Verifizierte Gästebewertungen

    Mehr als 1.620 verifizierte Bewertungen, die dir bei der Entscheidung helfen

  • Familienfreundliche Ferienunterkünfte

    150 Unterkünfte bieten zusätzlichen Platz und eine kinderfreundliche Ausstattung.

  • Haustierfreundliche Ferienunterkünfte

    Finde 30 Unterkünfte, in denen Haustiere erlaubt sind.

  • Ferienunterkünfte mit Pool

    40 Unterkünfte verfügen über einen Pool.

  • Unterkünfte mit speziellen Arbeitsplätzen

    20 Unterkünfte verfügen über einen speziellen Arbeitsplatz.

  • WLAN-Verfügbarkeit

    240 Ferienunterkünfte in Smokvica verfügen über WLAN-Zugang.

  • Beliebte Ausstattung für Gäste

    Gästen gefällt diese Ausstattung in Ferienunterkünften in Smokvica: Küche, WLAN und Pool.

  • Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,8

    Unterkünfte in Smokvica werden von Gästen sehr gut bewertet – im Durchschnitt mit 4,8 von 5 Sternen.

Erstklassig bewertete Ferienunterkünfte in Smokvica

Gäste sind sich einig: Diese Unterkünfte werden aufgrund ihrer Lage, Sauberkeit und weiteren Aspekten hoch bewertet.

1 von 1 Seiten1 / 1
Beliebter Gäste-Favorit.
Villa
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,98 von 5, 109 Bewertungen

Holiday House "GABRIELA"

Vacation home "GABI" (170m2), a several hundred years stone autentic house, is located in the heart of old town of Korčula.The house was renovated by the owners, using blend of old and modern to create a distinctive style. The unique ambiance and pleasant atmosphere are achieved by utilizing old stone and wood while combining all of it with the wage of modern furniture. Adding to all this is the terrace with amazing view to complete your day.Our goals are to make your visit to Korčula memorable.

Beliebter Gäste-Favorit.
Wohnung
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 5 von 5, 70 Bewertungen

Apartman mama Marija

Completely renovated in 2024, mama Marija apartment ensures privacy, utmost relaxation and enjoyment at Hvar town waterfront. Original stone walls of the exterior beautifully complement timeless interior design. Wonderfully spacious and inviting, the apartment includes two balconies which overlook the marina and the old town, two beautifully designed bedrooms, two full bathrooms and a common area which combines a smartly designed kitchen and a living room, perfectly suited for get-togethers.

Beliebter Gäste-Favorit.
Wohnung
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 5 von 5, 37 Bewertungen

Old Town Palace Sunset Flat

Discover magical moments in the Sunset Palace apartment, located in the historic Ismaelli Palace. From its windows, as well as from the spacious 30m2 terrace, there is a spectacular sea view of the sunset. Two comfortable bedrooms, kitchen, living room, renovated two bathrooms and terrace on more than 110m². The location is perfect - just a step away from the cathedral. Experience the authentic atmosphere of this wonderful place and create unforgettable memories in this unique retro ambience.

Beliebter Gäste-Favorit.
Villa
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,99 von 5, 84 Bewertungen

Stone House Pace

The olive trees surround this small stone house.The house is built from natural materials.Electricity is provided by solar panels and water is naturally sourced.Situated 10 min. drive from the beach and village of Prižba.Town Blato is 3km away where you have shops,bus stop,etc.We recommend getting to the house by car.Should you require to rent a car we can provide that service.If you are looking for a beautiful view of sea,islands,with some peace and quiet feel free to make a booking. Welcome

Beliebter Gäste-Favorit.
Villa
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 5 von 5, 57 Bewertungen

Villa Eaglestone -peaceful, isolated, amazing view

Isolated property Villa EagleStone is located on and lonesome place and yet only 5 min drive to the beach and 10 minutes drive to town Makarska with all amenities. The house comprises an open plan living room with kitchen and dining area and a bathroom on the ground floor, whilst the first floor comprises 2 bedrooms (each or them has its own bathroom). The outdoor area has a pool, outdoor solar shower, pergola and dining area, fireplace and has a perfect sea and mountain view. Welcome!

Gäste-Favorit
Wohnung
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 5 von 5, 9 Bewertungen

Schönste Bucht auf Korčula 1 - Korčulaia

Eingebettet in ein Naturschutzgebiet befindet sich unser Haus auf einem 1500m² großen Grundstück inmitten von Oliven-, sowie einigen Feigen- und Zitronen-Bäumen. Auf diversen Terrassen findet ihr Sofas und Sessel zum verweilen - gerne könnt ihr Stuhl und Tisch in den Olivenhain oder ans Meer mitnehmen um euren eigenen Lieblingsplatz zu finden. Die beiden Apartments sind identisch ausgestattet und liegen nebeneinander mit separaten Eingängen - die Ausstattung ist nachhaltig und hochwertig.

Beliebter Gäste-Favorit.
Wohnung
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 5 von 5, 90 Bewertungen

Apartment Stipisic J&J

Apartment J&J is a modern furnished and decorated, newly built apartment located in the small village of Brna,on the southern coast of the island Korčula. It is located just a few minutes of walking distance from the store, the beach and the local restaurants. It is large and comfortable apartment that prides itself with breathtaking view from the terrace on the crystal clear Adriatic sea and the gorgeous sunset view. If you really wish to enjoy the island of Korčula this is place for you.

Gäste-Favorit
Villa
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,94 von 5, 62 Bewertungen

Piccolo Paradiso SOUTH

Piccolo Paradiso SOUTH is a NEWLY BUILT Sea Front Villa with a Private Pool. ★★★★ It is one of 3 holiday homes (Piccolo Paradiso SOUTH-WEST, SOUTH and SOUTH-EAST) on the south side of the island Korčula. Surrounded by Mediterranean greenery and blessed with a spectacular view, each house is designed to make the best of outdoor living with a private spacious terrace, barbeque and pool, only 70 meters away from the sea. Stairs to the sea provide access to a small rocky semiprivate beach.

Beliebter Gäste-Favorit.
Wohnung
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,93 von 5, 101 Bewertungen

Sea breeze- Apartman Ranko 01

Apartman Ranko 01 is located in a very attractive location in the first row next to the sea! The house is surrounded by beautiful gardens full of greenery! Restoran is 50m from the apartman and shop 100m! You will be able to enjoy in amazing seaview from the terasse,use a private beach with loungers,use a free wifi,take a shower on the beach after a swimming,use a private parking as well as outdoor grill! Come and spend memorable vacation in my house as well as all my previous guests!

Beliebter Gäste-Favorit.
Privatunterkunft
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,91 von 5, 190 Bewertungen

Villa Humac Hvar

We are delighted to offer one of the most unique accommodations in Croatia, in the abandoned eco-ethno village of Humac. Villa dates back to 1880, and it was completely renovated in 2020. The estate consists of a traditional Mediterranean stone house of 160 m2 and a unique garden of 3000m2 fields of lavender and immortelle that provides complete privacy and peace. g This is a fully equipped 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms villa with a large terrace with hot tub and amazing sunset views

Beliebter Gäste-Favorit.
Wohnung
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 5 von 5, 21 Bewertungen

2-Bedroom-Apartment Bijela with Terrace & Sea View

Unser Apartment Bijela ist nur 100 m vom Meer entfernt. Zusammen mit 3 anderen Apartments ist es Teil eines modernen Sommerhauses. Das Apartment bietet einen spektakulären Blick aufs Meer und hat Zugang zu einem Gemeinschaftspool vor dem Haus. Es kann 4 Gäste beherbergen und besteht aus 2 Schlafzimmern, 1 Badezimmer, 1 Wohnzimmer mit einer Küche und einer ausziehbaren Couch und einer großen Terrasse. Bijela befindet sich im ersten Stock auf der rechten Seite des Hauses.

Beliebter Gäste-Favorit.
Privatunterkunft
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,99 von 5, 161 Bewertungen

Alleinstehendes Strandhaus, direkt über dem Meer!

Erleben Sie den Sommer direkt über dem Meer. Inspirieren Sie Ihre Sinne und spüren Sie das Meer und die Natur in ihrer ursprünglichen Form, Ihr Körper und Geist werden es Ihnen danken. Öko-Solarhaus, und nur eines hier zu vermieten. Ein besonderer Ort für besondere Menschen. Vergessen Sie Pools, die Haut absorbiert Chemikalien, gefunded in Poolwasser, Chlor und Fungizide. Natürliches Meerwasser ist großartig für Ihren Körper.

Beliebte Ausstattung in Ferienunterkünften in Smokvica

Wann ist die beste Zeit, um Smokvica zu besuchen?

MonatJanFebMärAprMaiJunJulAugSepOktNovDez
Durchschn. Preis122 €114 €101 €88 €92 €88 €108 €121 €87 €86 €101 €102 €
Durchschn. Temperatur6 °C8 °C11 °C15 °C19 °C24 °C27 °C27 °C22 °C17 °C11 °C7 °C
  1. Airbnb
  2. Kroatien
  3. Dubrovnik-Neretva
  4. Smokvica