
Ferienunterkünfte in Cholargos
Finde und buche einzigartige Unterkünfte auf Airbnb
Kurzstatistiken über Ferienunterkünfte in Cholargos

Ferienunterkünfte insgesamt
Entdecke 90 Ferienunterkünfte in Cholargos.

Preise pro Nacht ab
Ferienunterkünfte in Cholargos beginnen bei 26 € pro Nacht vor Steuern und Gebühren.

Verifizierte Gästebewertungen
Mehr als 5.170 verifizierte Bewertungen, die dir bei der Entscheidung helfen

Familienfreundliche Ferienunterkünfte
30 Unterkünfte bieten zusätzlichen Platz und eine kinderfreundliche Ausstattung.

Haustierfreundliche Ferienunterkünfte
Finde 10 Unterkünfte, in denen Haustiere erlaubt sind.

Unterkünfte mit speziellen Arbeitsplätzen
30 Unterkünfte verfügen über einen speziellen Arbeitsplatz.

WLAN-Verfügbarkeit
90 Ferienunterkünfte in Cholargos verfügen über WLAN-Zugang.

Beliebte Ausstattung für Gäste
Gästen gefällt diese Ausstattung in Ferienunterkünften in Cholargos: Küche, WLAN und Pool.

Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,8
Unterkünfte in Cholargos werden von Gästen sehr gut bewertet – im Durchschnitt mit 4,8 von 5 Sternen.
Erstklassig bewertete Ferienunterkünfte in Cholargos
Gäste sind sich einig: Diese Unterkünfte werden aufgrund ihrer Lage, Sauberkeit und weiteren Aspekten hoch bewertet.

valashouse loft
This exquisite apartment is located at Valaoritou street in Agia Paraskevi, one of the most beautiful areas of the southern suburbs of Athens that has a lot of green areas, quietness and safety. Its privileged position offers easy access to Attica Tollway (only 800 m away from junction Y3) and a convenient parking space. In order to go to the center of Athens, visitors will need approximately 11 minutes, as the metro station is only 90 m away from the apartment.The neighborhood has a lot of parks, restaurants,cofee shops,gym and a big super market near byThe whole building, the interior of the apartment and the exterior balkony area are constructed in a way, so that the house is functional and tasteful. Its equipment and furniture are selected with a focus on modern and minimal style. The apartment is arranged so that it can accommodate a couple or a family with (2) children. In the main area, there is a living room with a corner couch that is easily transformed into a bed, situated in front of the fireplace that creates a warm and cozy atmosphere in the cold winter nights. The kitchen is fully equipped with all necessary kitchenware and has a spacious refrigerator, a washing machine and an electric oven. The bedroom has a queen-size bed. When you open the main French window of the living room, you step out in a beautiful balkony with a lot of plants where you can enjoy a coffee, lunch or dinner with the company of friends

LOFT2
Lage und Umgebung In einem der schönsten, ruhigsten und sichersten Vororten von Athen, in Agia Paraskevi, umgeben von viel Grün, kaum 800m von der Umgehungsstraße, Ausfahrt Y3, und mit Parkplatz direkt vor der Haustür liegt diese exquisite Wohnung. Zum Stadtzentrum braucht man ca 11 Min (90m von der nächsten Metrostation „Nomismatokopeio“). Viele Parks, Restaurants, traditionelle Tavernen, Cafѐs, Fitnessstudios und ein großer Supermarkt befinden sich in Fußnähe. Wohnung und Ausstattung Sowohl das Innere der Wohnung als auch der Balkon sind funktional, praktisch geschmack- und liebevoll eingerichtet. Moderner, minimaler Stil prägen den Charakter der Wohnung. Im Wohnzimmer befindet sich ein Kamin, der für eine gemütliche und warme Atmosphäre in den kalten Winternächten sorgt. Sie kann ein Paar oder eine vierköpfige Familie unterbringen. Voll ausgestattete Küche, die über einen großen Kühlschrank, Waschmaschine, Backoffen und Herd verfügt. Queen-Bett (152 cm x 203 cm) im Schlafzimmer. Das französische Fenster führt zum wunderschönen mit vielen Pflanzen dekorierten Balkon, wo Sie Ihren Kaffee oder eine Mahlzeit in Gesellschaft genießen können.

Modern Newly Renovated Flat with New Furniture
Modern, fully renovated apartment with private entrance and new security door. The living room features a sofa bed, while the bedroom offers a premium mattress for restful sleep. Both rooms have brand-new A/C units, and the sleek bathroom adds a touch of luxury. Quietly located just 250m from Cholargos Metro and a short walk to supermarkets, restaurants, and cafés. Enjoy a stylish and comfortable stay with easy city access, ideal for business trips, couples,or small families seeking both comfort

Athens Paradise Apartament 53 sqm Near To Metro #1
Discover this charming apartment in a serene Athens neighborhood, perfect for an unforgettable stay. Fully equipped, it offers comfort and tranquility. Just 11 minutes on foot from Holargos metro, with quick access to central attractions: 22 minutes to Syntagma and 43 minutes to the airport. Enjoy peace away from the hustle, while being close to essentials: 6 minutes to AB Vassilopoulos supermarket, 2 minutes to a pharmacy, and 5 minutes to Holargos’ lively nightlife. Ideal for exploring Athens.

Bk studios 1
Τα BK studios είναι ένας ολοκαίνουργιος μοντέρνος και πλήρως εξοπλισμένος χώρος που βρίσκεται στον Χολαργό πολύ κοντά στο μετρό στάση νομισματοκοπείο που ανήκει στην μπλε γραμμή και συνδέεται απευθείας με το αεροδρόμιο και το λιμάνι του Πειραιά.Βρισκεται σε απόσταση 300μ από το μετρό 700μ Αττική οδό και Δημόκριτο 1500μ deree college 700μ από metropolitan hospital. Κάθε στούντιο διαθέτει ανεξάρτητη είσοδο με ηλεκτρονικό κωδικό για περισσότερη ασφάλεια και ανεξάρτητη βεράντα. Και ασφαλή περιοχή

Unique Architecture Stone House
ΣΤΟ ΧΩΡΟ ΜΑΣ ΓΙΝΕΤΑΙ ΥΠΕΡΒΟΛΙΚΑ ΣΧΟΛΑΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΠΟΛΥΜΑΝΣΗ ΑΠΟΚΛΕΙΣΤΙΚΑ ΑΠΟ ΕΜΕΝΑ ΚΑΙ ΤΗ ΣΥΖΥΓΟ ΜΟΥ Unique architecture stone house is located at Papagos -Cholargos Municipality ( dpapxol gov gr english ) a quiet, safe and green suburb for anyone who’s looking for a unique and relaxing experience. Nearby is ETHNIKI AMYNA metro station -which is 12 min. from Athens downtown - SYNTAGMA metro station There is also nearby 400 meters "AlsosPapagou park" (insta gramexploretags alsospapagou)

Quiet apartment by the park
The apartment is situated in Papagos, one of the greenest and most quiet suburbs of Athens. The metro station (Ethniki Amyna) is 900m; the bus stop is 20m away. Right across the street you can find the entrance of Alsos Papagou, an amazing park which includes tennis courts, a playground, a dog park, a football field, a track and field, a theatre and one of the most famous cafe-restaurants in Athens: Piu Verde. Public and private hospitals, embassies and universities are in close distance.

Leo's home
Fully renovated and furnished apartment in a modern style, located on an elevated ground floor with communal entrance, the location is in a beautiful and quiet neighborhood, around the house you can find all sorts of shops,cinemas,super markets , restaurant and a bakery store.Metropolitan general hospital is about 200 meters from house. At a distance of 2 minutes by foot you can found the underground (Metro) and bus stop for transfer to the city center, the harbor or the airport!

Royal Penthouse • Sleeps 4• 8 min from Airport
A truly unique royal-style penthouse just 8 min from Athens Airport. Like a private museum, it features antiques, oversized 200×220 beds, a large private terrace, and access to the rooftop for panoramic views and plane spotting. Ideal for families, with plenty of space and character you won’t find anywhere else in the area. Glass doors flood the space with natural light and frame the open sky — a one-of-a-kind stay that blends classic charm with rare city views.

aθens flat
To aθens flat είναι ένα σύγχρονο, μινιμαλιστικό και πλήρως εξοπλισμένο διαμέρισμα. Bρίσκεται στον 2ο όροφο ενός όμορφου κτιρίου, μόνο 3 λεπτά με τα πόδια από τον σταθμό του μετρό του Χολαργού. Είναι ένα ευρύχωρο διαμέρισμα που φιλοξενεί 4 άτομα και περιλαμβάνει πλήρως εξοπλισμένη κουζίνα, ανοιχτό σαλόνι/ τραπεζαρία, 2 υπνοδωμάτια, 1 μεγάλο μπάνιο, 1 WC και μεγάλο μπαλκόνι. Οι επισκέπτες μπορούν να απολαύσουν την ιδιωτικότητα ολόκληρου του διαμερίσματος.

Unique Loft with amazing view TheRampHouse Athens
This unique loft that has been designed as a "skatable habitat" sits on the 3rd floor of a single family house, overlooking Athens and Lycabetus hill on the west and Ymittos mountain on the east. It is an 80m2 one bedroom apartment accessible by a private spiral staircase. Located in Papagou suburb, it is set in a beautifull landscape full of green in proximity to city centre and easy to get to and from the airport .Private street parking space.

Chalandri Private Rooftop
Chalandri Private Rooftop Διαμέρισμα δευτέρου ορόφου, προσβάσιμο μέσω σκάλας, χωρίς ανελκυστήρα. Βρίσκεται σε απόσταση 850 μέτρων από τον σταθμό μετρό Χολαργός και διαθέτει εκτεταμένη ιδιωτική ταράτσα. Παρέχει Wi-Fi, πρόσβαση στο Netflix, κλιματισμό, πλήρως εξοπλισμένη κουζίνα, χώρο εργασίας, καφετιέρα Nespresso, καθώς και εξοπλισμό γιόγκα και γυμναστικής. Η τοποθεσία του είναι κοντά σε μίνι μάρκετ και φαρμακείο.
Beliebte Ausstattung in Ferienunterkünften in Cholargos
Weitere tolle Ferienunterkünfte in Cholargos

Bright, cozy two bedroom flat.

CITY BREAK NEARBY METRO AND EXPRESS BUS AIRPORT

Radiant 2BR Apartment in Neo Psichiko

Apartment in Athens Holargos

Διαμέρισμα στο Χαλάνδρι

Κατοικία με βεράντα και κήπο

Yaya's home

oikia studio
Spannende Reiseziele
- Akropolis
- Plaka
- Syntagma-Platz
- Voula A
- Parthenon
- Stavros Niarchos Stiftung Kulturzentrum
- Panathinaiko-Stadion
- Akropolismuseum
- Kalamaki Beach
- Kentro Athinon
- Parnes
- Archäologisches Nationalmuseum
- Antikes Theater von Epidauros
- Olympiastadion Athen
- Mikrolimano
- Attischer Zoologischer Park
- Zeustempel
- Schinias-Marathon-Nationalpark
- Olympiastadion Luschniki
- Griechisches Parlament
- Philopapposmonument
- Strefi-Hügel
- Das Einkaufszentrum Athen
- Akropolis-Museum





