Einige Informationen werden in der Originalsprache angezeigt. Übersetzen

Ferienunterkünfte in Xylokastro

Finde und buche einzigartige Unterkünfte auf Airbnb

Kurzstatistiken über Ferienunterkünfte in Xylokastro

  • Ferienunterkünfte insgesamt

    Entdecke 70 Ferienunterkünfte in Xylokastro.

  • Preise pro Nacht ab

    Ferienunterkünfte in Xylokastro beginnen bei 26 € pro Nacht vor Steuern und Gebühren.

  • Verifizierte Gästebewertungen

    Mehr als 580 verifizierte Bewertungen, die dir bei der Entscheidung helfen

  • Familienfreundliche Ferienunterkünfte

    30 Unterkünfte bieten zusätzlichen Platz und eine kinderfreundliche Ausstattung.

  • Haustierfreundliche Ferienunterkünfte

    Finde 10 Unterkünfte, in denen Haustiere erlaubt sind.

  • Unterkünfte mit speziellen Arbeitsplätzen

    10 Unterkünfte verfügen über einen speziellen Arbeitsplatz.

  • WLAN-Verfügbarkeit

    50 Ferienunterkünfte in Xylokastro verfügen über WLAN-Zugang.

  • Beliebte Ausstattung für Gäste

    Gästen gefällt diese Ausstattung in Ferienunterkünften in Xylokastro: Küche, WLAN und Pool.

  • Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,8

    Unterkünfte in Xylokastro werden von Gästen sehr gut bewertet – im Durchschnitt mit 4,8 von 5 Sternen.

Erstklassig bewertete Ferienunterkünfte in Xylokastro

Gäste sind sich einig: Diese Unterkünfte werden aufgrund ihrer Lage, Sauberkeit und weiteren Aspekten hoch bewertet.

1 von 1 Seiten1 / 1
Gäste-Favorit
Wohnung
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 5 von 5, 16 Bewertungen

Sunset & Sea Balcony Melissi

Welcome to Seaside Serenity Retreat, Sunset & Sea Balcony. Escape to our tranquil seaside apartment, where stunning Korinthian gulf views and beautiful sunsets are just a step away. Located directly on the shoreline, the perfect blend of comfort & nature. Relax on the balcony as you watch the sun dip below the horizon, or a peaceful evening stargazing with our telescope. Features a modern living area, 2 comfortable bedrooms, and a fully equipped kitchen, all designed to make you feel at home.

Gäste-Favorit
Wohnung
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,9 von 5, 10 Bewertungen

Chez Nathalie

Lovely, stylish studio with a well equipped kitchen and large balcony. To top it off, it’s the perfect location to explore everything on foot: only a few meters from the sea, retaurants and cafes, ice cream places, the port, shops, supermarket and tennis facilities. It’s a very comfortable and bright studio, ideal for two people or a family with a child with a very large balcony overlooking the sea, where you can enjoy your meals or relax. Netflix included to make your stay enjoyable!

Beliebter Gäste-Favorit.
Wohnung
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 5 von 5, 22 Bewertungen

MIA'S Apartment

Διαμέρισμα με πλήρη, καινούργια οικοσκευή και νέα ευρύχωρη ντουζιέρα. Κυριολεκτικά στο κέντρο του Ξυλοκάστρου! Δίπλα στην αγορά, σε εστιατόρια, θερινούς κινηματογράφους, καφέ και μπαρ, 4 λεπτά με τα πόδια από το ΚΤΕΛ Ξυλοκάστρου και με άμεση πρόσβαση στο πευκοδάσος και τις παραλίες. Επίσης προσφέρεται για εξορμήσεις σε κοντινούς προορισμούς, όπως τα Τρίκαλα Κορινθίας (35 λεπτά), τη Ρίζα (13 λεπτά), και άλλα πολλά. Το κατάλυμα βρίσκεται δίπλα σε σταθμό φόρτισης ηλεκτρικών αυτοκινήτων.

Beliebter Gäste-Favorit.
Wohnung
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 5 von 5, 24 Bewertungen

Corinthian Margaret's house

Μόλις λίγα λεπτά από το κέντρο της Κορίνθου ένα ιδιαίτερο διαμέρισμα σας περιμένει να σας φιλοξενήσει ! Το Corinthian Margaret's house ! Φέρει το όνομα μιας γυναίκας άλλης εποχής που άφησε πίσω της το γούστο της στα όμορφα έπιπλα και αντικείμενα που υπάρχουν σε αυτό . Το διαμέρισμα 75τ.μ βρίσκεται στο πρώτο όροφο ενός γωνιακού διοροφου σπιτιού , διαθέτει ένα σαλόνι, δύο κρεβατοκάμαρες,ένα μπάνιο ,μια τεράστια ηλιόλουστη κουζίνα που οδηγεί σε μια αυλή με θέα το δημοτικό δασυλιο.

Superhost
Privatunterkunft
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,89 von 5, 194 Bewertungen

Quiet Little House on the Beach

Quiet little spot right on the beach ideal for a relaxing retreat. There's nothing quite like having the sea all to yourself. Perfect for couples and families. Vacation house of about 50 square meters. Boat marine is at a distance of about 300 metres from the house. The house is 3 minutes from Aigeira and about 4 minutes from Derveni, both locations with bars, coffee shops, supermarkets and stores. **The house now has a new roof! New pictures will be uploaded soon!**

Gäste-Favorit
Privatunterkunft
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,82 von 5, 56 Bewertungen

EORA -Luxury apartment/ 20 mts from seafront

Apartment ( ground floor ) 60 square meters ,with shared garden space and facilities ,two spacious bedrooms (each bedroom has its own air conditioner & porch with chairs and table) ,kitchen–dining room-living room ,bathroom. Only 20 mts from the sea. Property is fully equipped ,bed sheets & towels, furniture, LED TV , Air conditioners, refrigerator ,oven , and generally everything a family will need for a fully satisfactory holiday !Huge common garden with amenities.

Beliebter Gäste-Favorit.
Privatunterkunft
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,91 von 5, 116 Bewertungen

Beachfront House for 6 | Large Terrace & Sea Views

Located right on the beach, this elegant villa offers direct sea access . It accommodates up to 6 guests in 3 bedrooms with brand new air-conditioning and features 3 fully renovated bathrooms (2026). Bright interiors with energy-efficient windows and insect screens on all balcony doors allow fresh sea air throughout the home. Enjoy outdoor living by the sea at two balconies. Includes secure indoor parking for 2 cars and high-speed Wi-Fi. Minimum stay: 5 nights.

Beliebter Gäste-Favorit.
Eigentumswohnung
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,99 von 5, 87 Bewertungen

La Petite Fleur Studio

Charming freshly renovated studio with a fully equipped kitchen and air-conditioning is waiting for guests. Just 300 meters away from the sea, it is situated on the 2nd floor of the quiet building with an easy-to-find free public parking on the streets nearby. Perfect for you if you are planning a beach getaway in summer, but also mountain walks in Trikala villages, visiting Ziria ski resort in winter or exploring the Area Synest theme park.

Gäste-Favorit
Wohnung
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 5 von 5, 23 Bewertungen

Ianos Living Spaces - 03

Just 100 meters from an organized beach, our apartments are ideal for families with children and couples. Enjoy the sea on a sandy beach in a peaceful and safe environment. In an excellent location, only 10 minutes from Ancient Corinth and the Corinth Canal, and less than an hour from the ancient theater of Epidaurus and Athens - it's the perfect base for relaxation or exploration.

Superhost
Privatunterkunft
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,7 von 5, 10 Bewertungen

Onar Zin Seabliss - Mike Poolside Getaway

Welcome to Onar Zin, where relaxation and luxury meet! Just 500m from the beach, we invite you to experience the epitome of comfort and rejuvenation. Come and bask in the luxury of our heated exterior pool, unwind in the soothing hot tub, and create unforgettable memories in our enchanting surroundings. Garage parking is also available on the premises! Your perfect escape awaits!

Beliebter Gäste-Favorit.
Wohnung
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 5 von 5, 17 Bewertungen

Garden Haven

Απολαύστε τον πρωινό σας καφέ στο μικρό ήρεμο κήπο και χαλαρώστε την διάρκεια της ημέρας στο άνετο σαλόνι. Ιδανικό και για εργασία εξ αποστάσεως. Ο χώρος είναι κατάλληλος και για οικογένειες. Διαθέτει γωνιακό καναπέ που γίνεται διπλό κρεβάτι. Το κατάλυμα βρίσκεται κεντρικά της πόλης όπου μπορείτε να επισκεφτείτε τα πάντα με τα πόδια. Η παραλία είναι μόλις 30 μέτρα απόσταση.

Gäste-Favorit
Eigentumswohnung
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,97 von 5, 65 Bewertungen

The viewpoint loft

The Viewpoint Loft – Μοντέρνο Διαμέρισμα με Θέα 🏖️🏛️ Μοντέρνο και κομψό διαμέρισμα με υπέροχη θέα στη θάλασσα 🌊 και την πόλη της Κορίνθου 🏙️. Κοντά σε παραλίες 🏖️, εστιατόρια 🍴 και αξιοθέατα όπως η Αρχαία Κόρινθος 🏺 και η Διώρυγα 🌉. Ιδανικό για ζευγάρια 💑,ή φίλους 👯‍♂️ που αναζητούν άνεση και χαλάρωση σε κεντρική αλλά ήσυχη τοποθεσία. ✨

Beliebte Ausstattung in Ferienunterkünften in Xylokastro